Cart 0
ELINX SFP-1000SX-M-550M-T-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

ELINX

SFP-1000SX-M-550M-T-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 69.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection