Cart 0
ELINX SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

ELINX

SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 149.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection