Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-100-LC-SM15 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

SFP-100-LC-SM15 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km link length (Distance)
- LC connector

Share this Product


More from this collection