Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-100-BXLC-U (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-100-BXLC-U (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Bi-directional Transceiver
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- up to 20km reach (Distance)
- (0ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature
- Does not support Digital Diagnostics Function
- Designed for use with SFP-100-BXLC-D

Share this Product

More from this collection