Cart 0
FibroLAN SF2G-LX3-5C-51-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF2G-LX3-5C-51-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 429.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 2.5 Gbps Data Rate
- 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection