Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-ZF57 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-ZF57 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- TX-1570nm/RX-1490nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SF1G-ZF57. Every SF1G-ZF57 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SF1G-ZF57, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection