Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-29-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-LX5C-29-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 285.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1290nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 100km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection