Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-LX1 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-LX1 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection