Cart 0
Juniper Networks RX-10KM-SFP (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

RX-10KM-SFP (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LH/LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection