Cart 0
Cisco QSFP100 (QSFP28) Modules QSFP-100G-SR4-S (Agilestar Original) QSFP100 Transceiver Module

Cisco

QSFP-100G-SR4-S (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,500.00 $ 8,500.00
Increase Decrease

QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSP100 transceiver module that is 100% Cisco compatible: 100GBase-SR4, 100 meters distance , 850 nm wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection