Cart 0
Arista QSFP100 (QSFP28) Modules QSFP-100G-LR4 (Agilestar Original) QSFP100 Transceiver Module

Arista

QSFP-100G-LR4 (Agilestar Original)

$ 7,500.00 $ 22,500.00
Increase Decrease

QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP-100G-LR4: QSP100 (QSFP28) transceiver module that is 100% Arista compatible: 100GBase-SR4, 100 meters distance , 850 nm wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection