Cart 0
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 159.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection