Cart 0
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

QFX-SFP-10GE-USR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-USR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 10m reach on OM1, 20m reach on OM2, 100m reach on OM3
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection