Cart 0
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-LR (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection