Cart 0
Agilent-Avago QFBR 5791AP (Agilent Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

QFBR 5791AP (Agilent Original)

$ 84.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 850nm wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Class 1 Laser Product
- 21CFR(J)
- Malaysia
- 0328
- X0656W2G02

Share this Product


More from this collection