Cart 0
PicoLight PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 (JDSU/Picolight Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

PicoLight

PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 (JDSU/Picolight Compatible)

$ 569.99
Increase Decrease

JDSU/Picolight Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection