Cart 0
PicoLight PLRXPL-VI-S24-22-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

PicoLight

PLRXPL-VI-S24-22-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection