Cart 0
PicoLight PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 (100% PicoLight Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

PicoLight

PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 (100% PicoLight Compatible)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

PicoLight Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 2G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection