Cart 0
PicoLight PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

PicoLight

PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 150 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection