Cart 0
Palo Alto Networks PAN-XFP-LR (100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks

PAN-XFP-LR (100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Palo Alto Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of PAN-XFP-LR. Every PAN-XFP-LR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished PAN-XFP-LR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection