Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-S1 (Cisco Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-XC-10G-S1 (Cisco Original)

$ 2,399.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XFP Transceiver Module

- OC-192/STM-64/10GE
- 1310nm Wavelength
- 10GBASE-LR
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection