Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-42.9 (Cisco Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-XC-10G-42.9 (Cisco Original)

$ 10,099.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XFP Transceiver Module - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - XFP Module - 1542.94nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100GHz - LC Connector - up to 40km reach (Dista

Share this Product


More from this collection