Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-38.1-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-XC-10G-38.1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 4,383.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- OC-192/STM-64/10GE
- XFP Module
- 1538.19nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100GHz
- LC Connector
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Applicable Standard
ITU G694, GR2918

Temperature Range (ºC)
0 to +70º

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection