Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 879.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- Gigabit Ethernet
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Sinlge-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• 1000BASE-ZX
• IEEE-802.3

Temperature Range (ºC)
-40 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection