Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-SX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-GE-SX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 208.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Industrial Temperature Range
- Digital Diagnostics (DDM) Function

Applicable Standard
• 1000BASE-SX
• IEEE-802.3

Temperature Range
0ºC to +85ºC

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection