Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 269.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- OC-12/STM-4 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode (MM)
- Industrial Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• GR253

Temperature Range
0ºC to +85ºC

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection