Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-I1 (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-622-I1 (Cisco Original)

$ 1,290.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 and OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach (IR)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- S-4.1, S-1.1
- Equivalent Part#: 10-1956-02

Share this Product


More from this collection