Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-2G-L2 (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-2G-L2 (Cisco Original)

$ 2,730.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-2
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Industrial Temperature Range
- LC Connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Equivalent Part#: 10-1990-02

Applicable Standard
• GR253 OC48 LR2
• G.957 L-16.2

Temperature Range
0ºC to +85ºC

Share this Product


More from this collection