Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-2G-L1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-2G-L1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 494.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Industrial Temperature
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector

Applicable Standard
• GR253 OC48 LR1
• G.957 L-16.1

Temperature Range (ºC)
-40 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection