Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 153.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fibre (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• GR253

Temperature Range (ºC)
-40 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection