Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-SR-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SI-155-SR-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 139.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode (MM)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- I-TEMP (p/n 10-2279-01)

Applicable Standard
• GR253

Temperature Range (º C)
• -40 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection