Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-S1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-155-S1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 165.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection