Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-S1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-155-S1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 149.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection