Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-I1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SI-155-I1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 175.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-1/S-1.1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Industrial Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• GR253 OC3 IR1
• G.957 S-1.1

Temperature Range (º C)
• -40 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection