Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-100-FX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SI-100-FX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100 Mbps Data Rate
- 1310nm wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short Reach (SR)
- Industrial Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• 100BASE-FX
• IEEE-802.3

Temperature Range
0ºC to +85ºC

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection