Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXU (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-GE-BXU (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 449.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection