Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-G2F-SX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SE-G2F-SX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 164.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode (MM)
- LC Connector
- Extended Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• 1000BASE-SX
• IEEE-802.3
• 100-M5-SN-I
• 100-M6-SN-I
• 200-M5-SN-I
• 200-M6-SN-I

Temperature Range (º C)
-10 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection