Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-G2F-LX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-G2F-LX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 269.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode (SM)
- LC Connector
- Extended Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• 1000BASE-LX
• IEEE-802.3
• 100-SM-LC-L
• 200-SM-LC-L

Temperature Range (ºC)
-10 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection