Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-4G-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SE-4G-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 362.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode (SM)
- EXT TEMP (p/n 10-2252-01)

Applicable Standard
• 400-SM-LC-L

Temperature Range (ºC)
-10 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection