Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-2G-L1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-2G-L1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 415.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factro Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection