Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-2G-I1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-2G-I1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 249.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distnace)

Share this Product


More from this collection