Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-2G-1590-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-2G-1590-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 379.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16/GE CWDM
- 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection