Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-LX10-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-100-LX10-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 307.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100Mbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode (SMF)
- Long Reach (LR)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Applicable Standard
• 100BASE-LX
• IEEE-802.3

Temperature Range
0ºC to +85ºC

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection