Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-FX (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SE-100-FX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100 Mbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode (MM)
- LC Connector
- Short Reach (SR)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- EXT-TEMP (p/n 10-2212-01)

Applicable Standard
• 100BASE-FX
• IEEE-802.3

Temperature Range
0ºC to +85ºC

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection