Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-4G-55.7-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SC-4G-55.7-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 10,999.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1555.75nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz
- ITU G694, GR2918
- Commercial Temperature Range
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection