Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-4G-42.9-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SC-4G-42.9-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 10,999.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G DWDM Fibre Channel
- 1542.94nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz ITU Channel
- ITU G694, GR2918

Share this Product


More from this collection