Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-4G-42.1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SC-4G-42.1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 9,999.99 $ 12,899.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1542.14nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz
- ITU G694, GR2918
- Commercial Temperature Range
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection