Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers ONS-GC-GE-ZX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module


ONS-GC-GE-ZX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 263.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1550nm wavelength
- SC Connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection