Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers ONS-GC-GE-LX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-GC-GE-LX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 87.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF) or Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Applicable Standard
1000BASE-LX
IEEE-802.3

Temperature Range (ºC)
0 to +70

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection