Cart 0
Foundry Networks OC48-SFP-SR1 (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

OC48-SFP-SR1 (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 219.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- POS OC-48 (STM-16) SR-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- up to 2km over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OC48-SFP-SR1. Every OC48-SFP-SR1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished OC48-SFP-SR1, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection